Skupina: síťové produkty » média konvertory (Nalezeno: 95 produktů)


 kódvýrobcenázev
DMC-300SC/ED-LinkD-LINK DMC-300SC/E, 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter
AT-MCF2000Allied TelesisModular Chassis based Managed Media Converter supporting up to 24 channels
DMC-515SC/ED-LinkD-LINK DMC-515SC/E, 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter
AT-PWR4Allied TelesisRedundant Power Supply pro AT-MCR12
AT-MCR12Allied TelesisMedia converter 12-slot rackmount chassis, with redundant power option
DMC-700SC/ED-LinkD-Link DMC-700SC/E, 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter
806-39105B+B SmartWorxDIN-mounting Clip, DIN-mounting Clip (not included with DIN-mountable products)
DMC-810SC/ED-LinkD-LINK DMC-810SC/E, 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter
AT-MCF2000ACAllied TelesisHot Swappable AC power supply unit for the AT-MCF2000 chassis. Four power cords (EU, UK, US, AU included)
806-39628B+B SmartWorxUSB Power Cable (for MiniMc only)(36 cable)
895-39229B+B SmartWorxIMC, Wall Mount Bracket
806-39720B+B SmartWorxAC Power Adapter for MiniMc products (10 watt, -10°C to +50°C)
895-39949B+B SmartWorxIMC Accessories, Rackmount shelf for iMediaChassis/3, McBasic, MediaChassis, AccessEtherLinX
808-38201B+B SmartWorxIE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC, IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC
808-38102B+B SmartWorxIE-SFP/155-ED, MM1300-LC, IE-SFP/155-ED, MM1300-LC
AT-TRAY4Allied TelesisWall mountable and Rackmountable Tray, for 4 Units of Media Converter
808-38203B+B SmartWorxIE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310/ PLUS-LC, IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310/ PLUS-LC
808-39001B+B SmartWorxSFP/10-1250, TX, SFP/10-1250, TX
808-38104B+B SmartWorxIE-SFP/155-ED, IE-SFP/155-ED, SM1310/PLUS-LC
AT-MC102XLAllied TelesisConverter 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX-SC, Multi-Mode
Provozováno v systému eReseller