Skupina: kabelážní systémy » patch kabely (Nalezeno: 16 produktů)


Výrobce
 kódvýrobcenázev
OPK_09LC/SCA5DrůznéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel SM 9/125 - LC/SC-APCdélka 5m
OPK_09E2A/LC10SrůznéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / LC simplexní, 10m
OPK_09E2A/LC1DrůznéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / LC duplexní, 1m
OPK_09E2A/LC2DrůznéFO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / LC duplexní, 2m
OPK_09E2A/SCA1DrůznéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / sc/APC duplexní, 1m
OPK_09E2A/LC3DrůznéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / LC duplexní, 3m
OPK_09E2A/LC5DrůznéFO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / LC duplexní, 5m
OPK_09E2A/LC10DrůznéFO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / LC duplexní, 10m
OPK_09E2A/SCA10DrůznéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / sc/APC duplexní, 10m
OPK09LC/LC70D-2.5různéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel 2.5mm duplex SM 9/125 - LC/PC - LC/PC délka 70m
OPK09LC/LC70D-1.8různéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel 1.8mm duplex SM 9/125 - LC/PC - LC/PC délka 70m
OPK_09E2A/E2A1DrůznéFO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / E2000/APC duplexní, 1m
OPK_09E2A/E2A2DrůznéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / E2000/APC duplexní, 2m
OPK_09E2A/E2A6DrůznéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel SM 9/125 - E2000/APC / E2000/APC duplexní, 6m
OPK09LC/LC100D-2.5různéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel 2.5mm duplex SM 9/125 - LC/PC - LC/PC délka 100m
OPK09LC/LC100D-1.8různéFO patch kabel - SM 9/125, FO patchkabel 1.8mm duplex SM 9/125 - LC/PC - LC/PC délka 100m
Provozováno v systému eReseller